- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Принтер с ресурсом печати 20000-30000 копий/месяц
Принтер с ресурсом печати 20000-30000 копий/месяц
Принтер с ресурсом печати 20000-30000 копий/месяц
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ICS "Farmina" SRL
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600010549
Address
MD-2044,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
ул. Чокана 8/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/15/2021 12:23:34 PM
Last edited
10/15/2021 12:25:53 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Машины, оборудование и канцелярские принадлежности, за исключением компьютеров, принтеров и мебели
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Принтер с ресурсом печати 20000-30000 копий/месяц
Принтер с ресурсом печати 20000-30000 копий/месяц
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Принтер с ресурсом печати 20000-30000 копий/месяц
10000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
10,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/15/2021 12:25:53 PM - 10/18/2021 11:00:41 AM
10/15/2021 12:25:53 PM - 10/18/2021 11:00:41 AM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 11:00:41 AM - 10/20/2021 2:00:00 PM
10/18/2021 11:00:41 AM - 10/20/2021 2:00:00 PM