- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparaţia sondei şi înlocuirea turnului de apă în satul Işnovăţ raionul Criuleni
Reparaţia sondei şi înlocuirea turnului de apă în satul Işnovăţ raionul Criuleni
Reparaţia sondei şi înlocuirea turnului de apă în satul Işnovăţ raionul Criuleni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Isnovat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009624
Address
MD-4826,
MOLDOVA,
s.Işnovăţ,
Criuleni,
S. Isnovat r. Criuleni
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Anatolie Istrati
Contact phone
+36(360)058-882
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/13/2021 11:09:22 AM
Last edited
10/13/2021 12:52:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparația sondei şi înlocuirea turnului de apă în satul Işnovăţ raionul Criuleni
Reparația sondei şi înlocuirea turnului de apă în satul Işnovăţ raionul Criuleni
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Reparația sondei şi înlocuirea turnului de apă în satul Işnovăţ raionul Criuleni
352350 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
352,350.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/13/2021 12:38:38 PM - 10/18/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/13/2021 12:38:38 PM - 10/18/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/18/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 11:00:00 AM