- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Construcția unei porțiuni de drum în satul Filipeni, raionul Leova
Construcția unei porțiuni de drum din beton asfaltic.
Construcția unei porțiuni de drum din beton asfaltic.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria s.Filipeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004146
Address
6319,
MOLDOVA,
s.Filipeni,
Leova,
s.Filipeni r.Leova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/13/2021 10:28:25 AM
Last edited
10/22/2021 7:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Construcția unei porțiuni de drum din asfalt în satul Filipeni
Construcția unei porțiuni de drum din beton asfaltic conform caietului de sarcini
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
333000 MDL
ID
ecb2c624-6824-4408-902d-b6989e758d04
Minimal step
3330
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/29/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/25/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
333,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/13/2021 12:09:53 PM - 10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/13/2021 12:09:53 PM - 10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/22/2021 7:00:00 PM
10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/22/2021 7:00:00 PM