- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Îngrășăminte minerale (Azofosca)
Îngrășăminte minerale (Azofosca)
Îngrășăminte minerale (Azofosca)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Comisia de Stat pentru Testarea Soiurilor de Plante
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003854
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Stefan cel Mare 180, bir.1210
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/13/2021 10:13:23 AM
Last edited
10/21/2021 12:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
14300000-4
-
Produse anorganice chimice şi îngrăşăminte minerale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Azofosca
Azofosca
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
200000 MDL
ID
f8eb72e4-fc0d-40d0-a2e3-b595e3324f25
Minimal step
4000
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/23/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/21/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
200,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/13/2021 11:33:04 AM - 10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/13/2021 11:33:04 AM - 10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 12:00:00 AM