- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Gaz natural metan Gaz lichefiat Benzina A95 Motorina EURO5
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Gaz natural metan
Gaz natural metan
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/23/2021 11:57:27 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:57:27 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Gaz lichefiat
Gaz lichefiat
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 11:59:16 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:59:16 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Benzina A95
Benzina A95
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 12:02:14 PM Till 12/31/2021 12:02:14 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Motorina EURO5
Motorina EURO5
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 12:06:42 PM Till 12/31/2021 12:06:42 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 2:55:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
-anunt_de_participare_2021.signed.pdf
Award documentation
10/11/2021 11:07:59 AM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 11:07:59 AM
-anunt_de_participar_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 11:07:59 AM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 11:07:59 AM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 11:07:59 AM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.signed.pdf
Award documentation
10/13/2021 2:19:39 PM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/13/2021 2:19:39 PM
-anunt_de_participar_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/13/2021 2:19:39 PM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/13/2021 2:19:39 PM
-anunt_de_participare_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/13/2021 2:19:39 PM
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT10/11/2021 11:07:59 AM - 11/5/2021 5:00:00 PM
11/5/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/21/2021 10:00:00 AM