- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lubrifianți auto pentru 2022.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lubrifianți auto.
Ulei M10G2K
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/5/2021 11:17:06 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:17:06 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lubrifianți auto.
Ulei M10DM
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/5/2021 11:42:48 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:42:48 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Lubrifianți auto.
Ulei i-20
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/5/2021 11:22:40 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:22:40 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Lubrifianți auto.
Ulei BMGZ Ulei Litol 24
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/5/2021 11:33:16 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:33:16 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Lubrifianți auto .
Ulei 10W40 Ulei TAP-15 Ulei HLP-46 Ulei HVLP-32
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/5/2021 11:35:49 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:35:49 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:14:00 PM
Lot name : Lubrifianți auto .
Ulei nigrol Tosol A-40 Dot -4 Lichid parbriz Antifriz G12(rosu)
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/5/2021 11:39:01 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:39:01 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:32:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.signed.pdf
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.signed.pdf
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-duae_ro_0 (3)lubrifiant.signed.pdf
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-anunt_de_participare_28_09_2021.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
-documentatia_standard_lubrifiant.docx
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT10/11/2021 10:43:00 AM - 10/25/2021 4:00:00 PM
10/25/2021 4:00:00 PM - 10/31/2021 6:00:00 PM