- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere (Motorină EURO 5,benzină Premium A 95) pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere (Motorină EURO 5,benzină Premium A 95) pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere (Motorină EURO 5,benzină Premium A 95) pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Nisporeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007609005770
Address
6401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Toma Ciorbă 40
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/11/2021 9:55:33 AM
Last edited
10/11/2021 10:34:09 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Motorină EURO 5
Motorină EURO 5
Status
Active
Estimated value
55000 MDL
ID
9bb0bdb8-f6ac-4761-8588-a5ad9b9bbbdd
Minimal step
550
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/27/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Benzină Premium A-95
Benzină Premium A-95
Status
Active
Estimated value
360000 MDL
ID
9480684c-0053-4370-8f21-90422f492a98
Minimal step
3600
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/27/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
documentatia standard
Award documentation
10/11/2021 10:34:09 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Motorină EURO 5
55000 MDL
Lot name : Benzină Premium A-95
360000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
415,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/11/2021 10:34:09 AM - 10/16/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/11/2021 10:34:09 AM - 10/16/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/16/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/27/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/16/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/27/2021 12:00:00 AM