- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Coliere din inox pentru intervenții rapide pe conductele de alimentare cu apă.
Coliere din inox pentru intervenții rapide pe conductele de alimentare cu apă.
Coliere din inox pentru intervenții rapide pe conductele de alimentare cu apă.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/11/2021 9:49:19 AM
Last edited
10/11/2021 10:14:34 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44167200-0
-
Flanşe şi coliere pentru reparaţii
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : LOT 1
Colier dublu, din inox
Lot name : LOT 2
Colier dublu, din inox
Lot name : LOT 3
Colier dublu, din inox
Lot name : LOT 4
Colier dublu, din inox
Lot name : LOT 5
Colier dublu, din inox
Lot name : LOT 6
Colier dublu, din inox
Lot name : LOT 7
Colier dublu, din inox
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : LOT 3
57500 MDL
Lot name : LOT 2
187000 MDL
Lot name : LOT 6
80000 MDL
Lot name : LOT 5
101500 MDL
Lot name : LOT 7
111000 MDL
Lot name : LOT 4
208250 MDL
Lot name : LOT 1
37500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
782,750.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/11/2021 10:14:34 AM - 10/21/2021 1:00:00 PM
10/11/2021 10:14:34 AM - 10/21/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/21/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/21/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/8/2021 12:00:00 PM