- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Container modular 2,5x2 m, gata echipat (concurs repetat)
Container modular 2,5x2 m, gata echipat (concurs repetat)
Container modular 2,5x2 m, gata echipat (concurs repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de Tehnologii Informaționale în Finanțe
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tănase, 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/11/2021 9:45:25 AM
Last edited
10/21/2021 10:00:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Container modular 2,5x2 m, gata echipat (concurs repetat)
Container modular 2,5x2 m, gata echipat (concurs repetat)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
80000 MDL
ID
e40a7a07-753b-4d85-8612-f314e0c1a9fc
Minimal step
1600
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/27/2021 9:58:08 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:58:08 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/11/2021 9:58:38 AM - 10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/11/2021 9:58:38 AM - 10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 10:00:07 AM
10/18/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 10:00:07 AM