- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
achiziționare microbuz
achiziționare microbuz
achiziționare microbuz
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DITS Calarasi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014601000034
Address
4404,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
str.Biruintei 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/8/2021 2:50:59 PM
Last edited
10/8/2021 2:59:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : achiziționare microbuz
achiziționare microbuz
Status
Active
Estimated value
810000 MDL
ID
0052f108-3787-44e0-aced-7435219dbe68
Minimal step
8100
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/31/2021 3:56:42 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:56:42 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : achiziționare microbuz
810000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
810,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/8/2021 2:59:47 PM - 10/18/2021 1:00:00 PM
10/8/2021 2:59:47 PM - 10/18/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 1:00:00 PM - 10/29/2021 1:00:00 PM
10/18/2021 1:00:00 PM - 10/29/2021 1:00:00 PM