- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație a rosturilor la IMSP AMT Centru (Bloc CCD și bloc CMF-7)
Conform caietului de sarcini
Conform caietului de sarcini
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/8/2021 2:27:08 PM
Last edited
10/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1-Lucrări de reparație a rosturilor la fațada etajul 5 și etajul 6 la IMSP AMT Centru, bloc CCD
Conform caietului de sarcini anexat
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
220144 MDL
ID
ed1f9247-0cc0-4579-80d8-e8b5b278e9e0
Lot name : Lotul 2-Lucrări de reparație a rosturilor la ferestre și finisarea glafurilor exterioare la IMSP AMT Centru, blocCMF-7
Conform caietului de sarcini
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
217086 MDL
ID
5e689ebb-2d3e-4ca0-9669-126eade8892a
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
437,230.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/8/2021 2:35:39 PM - 10/14/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/8/2021 2:35:39 PM - 10/14/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/14/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/14/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 10:00:00 AM