- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Fotolii pentru recoltarea singelui
Fotolii pentru recoltarea singelui
Fotolii pentru recoltarea singelui
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul de Sanatate Dubasari
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600157793
Address
MD-4572,
MOLDOVA,
s.Coşniţa,
Dubăsari,
rl.Dubasari, s.Cosnita, str.Pacii
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/8/2021 2:02:27 PM
Last edited
10/15/2021 3:47:15 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Fotolii pentru recoltarea singelui
Fotolii pentru recoltarea singelui
Status
Active
Estimated value
79166.66 MDL
ID
165cf52d-36b3-4cd1-a15c-e376e53c479a
Minimal step
79.17
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/23/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/21/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Fotolii pentru recoltarea singelui
79166.66 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
79,166.66
MDL
Clarification period:
10/9/2021 11:13:42 AM - 10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/9/2021 11:13:42 AM - 10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/18/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/21/2021 12:00:00 AM