- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație de hidroizolare a pereților exteriori și interiori a arhivei MAI
Lucrări de reparație de hidroizolare a pereților exteriori și interiori a arhivei MAI
Lucrări de reparație de hidroizolare a pereților exteriori și interiori a arhivei MAI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Ministerul Afacerilor Interne
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000130
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chișinău, bd. Ștefan cel Mare, 75
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/8/2021 11:07:18 AM
Last edited
10/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație de hidroizolare a pereților exteriori și interiori a arhivei MAI
Lucrări de reparație de hidroizolare a pereților exteriori și interiori a arhivei MAI
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
266666 MDL
ID
02e781c5-d166-49e7-9264-8926ffc20e74
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
266,666.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/8/2021 1:08:44 PM - 10/13/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/8/2021 1:08:44 PM - 10/13/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/13/2021 12:00:00 PM - 10/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/13/2021 12:00:00 PM - 10/22/2021 11:00:00 AM