- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
lucrări de gazificare, instalare și montare a sistemei de încălzire autonomă a PSP Costești
lucrări de gazificare, instalare și montare a sistemei de încălzire autonomă a PSP Costești, r-nul Rîșcani, or.Costești, str.Lucaci, 2
lucrări de gazificare, instalare și montare a sistemei de încălzire autonomă a PSP Costești, r-nul Rîșcani, or.Costești, str.Lucaci, 2
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția Situații Excepționale mun.Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004884
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Păcii 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/6/2021 9:14:23 AM
Last edited
10/6/2021 9:45:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de gazificare a PSP Costești
lucrări de gazificare a PSP Costești, r-nul Rîșcani, or.Costești, str.Lucaci, 2
Status
Active
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
c94b8551-9860-4a3d-80d4-5efcfd2fe023
Minimal step
300
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/25/2021 9:30:16 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:30:16 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/18/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lucrări de instalare și montare a sistemei de încălzire autonomă a PSP Costești
Lucrări de instalare și montare a sistemei de încălzire autonomă a PSP Costești, r-nul Rîșcani, or.Costești, str.Lucaci, 2
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
66666.66 MDL
ID
1e911e71-e7c3-418b-99ad-b491abdcd9a2
Minimal step
300
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/25/2021 9:37:47 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:37:47 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/18/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de gazificare a PSP Costești
50000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
116,666.66
MDL
Clarification period:
10/6/2021 9:45:42 AM - 10/11/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/6/2021 9:45:42 AM - 10/11/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/11/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/15/2021 1:30:00 PM
10/11/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/15/2021 1:30:00 PM