- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Tehnică de calcul și accesorii (anul 2021)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1. Calculator tip monobloc
Parametrii minimi solicitaţi: Processor, min- Frecvenţa ≥3.2 GHz, cash L3 4 mb, Core ≥ 2, Threads ≥ 2, Integrated Graphics, Memory, min - 8 Gb DDR4 - 2666MHz; Ports min. 2 x USB 2.0; 2 x USB 3.1 1 microphone/headphone combo; 1 x RJ-45; HDMI, CardReader SSD, min 256 GB, M.2 PCIe NVMe; Sound Card Integrated (on-board); Network Card On-board, 100/1000 Mbits/sec LAN subsystem with RJ-45; Case- AiO; Monitor Min. 23”, response time typical: ≤8 ms., resolution: 1920x1080; Unghi de vizualizare min. 176/176 (CR≥10), Luminozitate min. 250 cd/m2. Keyboard & Mouse- Wireless, USB
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/11/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/30/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 2. Imprimantă
Mfp,marime A4, viteza de imprimare- minimum 18 ppm. (+ 1 cartuș de rezervă ,cu resurs de imprimare min.900 foi)
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/11/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/30/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
04.10.2021 08:21
Response to clarification: Buna ziua. Cantitatea este de 6 bucăti.
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT10/1/2021 11:42:13 AM - 10/4/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/4/2021 12:00:00 PM - 10/6/2021 5:00:00 PM