- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Besghioz
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010725
Address
6112,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Бешгёз,
АТО Гагаузия,
Lenin 156
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/30/2021 6:15:19 PM
Last edited
9/30/2021 6:19:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Status
Active
Estimated value
348083.33 MDL
ID
98273f25-ea02-4840-842f-12aebe797394
Minimal step
3480.83
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/10/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/31/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
348083.33 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
348,083.33
MDL
Clarification period:
9/30/2021 6:19:30 PM - 10/5/2021 6:00:00 PM
9/30/2021 6:19:30 PM - 10/5/2021 6:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/5/2021 6:00:00 PM - 10/8/2021 6:00:00 PM
10/5/2021 6:00:00 PM - 10/8/2021 6:00:00 PM