- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Sticlă transparentă pentru ferestre
Sticlă transparentă pentru ferestre
Sticlă transparentă pentru ferestre
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/29/2021 4:42:26 PM
Last edited
10/3/2021 12:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
14820000-5
-
Sticlă
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Sticlă transparentă pentru ferestre
Sticlă transparentă pentru ferestre
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
19600 MDL
ID
995b8df5-bf44-4397-9cac-8fe5e970c519
Minimal step
98
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/5/2021 4:53:37 PM Till 12/31/2021 5:53:37 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/4/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
19,600.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/29/2021 5:08:54 PM - 10/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/29/2021 5:08:54 PM - 10/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/1/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/3/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/1/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/3/2021 12:00:00 PM