- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Automobil
Automobil
Automobil
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009603003860
Address
MD3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Ștefan cel Mare,23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/28/2021 10:18:42 AM
Last edited
9/28/2021 10:22:55 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Automobil
Automobil
Status
Active
Estimated value
780000 MDL
ID
57ba3c26-7d03-4f96-9100-8d55f99ed230
Minimal step
7800
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/14/2021 10:21:53 AM Till 12/31/2021 11:21:53 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/12/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_cop 30.semnat (1).pdf
documentatia_standard_cop
Award documentation
9/28/2021 10:22:55 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Automobil
780000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
780,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/28/2021 10:22:55 AM - 10/5/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/28/2021 10:22:55 AM - 10/5/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/5/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/5/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/11/2021 9:00:00 AM