- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Spălarea și aprobarea hidraulică a sistemului de încălzire
Spălarea și aprobarea hidraulică a sistemului de încălzire
Spălarea și aprobarea hidraulică a sistemului de încălzire
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Universitatea de Stat din Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006600064263
Address
MD-2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Alexe Mateevici 60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 5:13:22 PM
Last edited
10/3/2021 12:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
50700000-2
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Spălarea și aprobarea hidraulică a sistemului de încălzire
Spălarea și aprobarea hidraulică a sistemului de încălzire
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
22000 MDL
ID
02709925-500a-4723-858b-2bdf2b3d64de
Minimal step
220
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/5/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/4/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
22,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 5:36:51 PM - 9/29/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/27/2021 5:36:51 PM - 9/29/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/29/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/3/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/29/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/3/2021 12:00:00 AM