- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Agende datate personalizate 2021
Agende datate personalizate 2022 - 200 buc.
Agende datate personalizate 2022 - 200 buc.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția de Stat pentru Proprietatea Intelectuală (AGEPI)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015601000112
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Str. Andrei Doga, 24/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 4:11:52 PM
Last edited
9/27/2021 4:47:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
22819000-4
-
Agende
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Agende datate personalizate 2022
Agende datate personalizate 2022 - 200 buc.
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
25000 MDL
ID
b84097c3-8078-4364-911e-3ebfd588ac11
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare_agende_a4_2022_27.09.2021_i.signed.pdf
Anunț de participare
Tender notice
9/27/2021 4:23:18 PM
anunt_de_participare_agende_a4_2022_27.09.2021_i.signed.pdf
Anunț de participare
Tender notice
9/27/2021 4:35:08 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
25,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 4:23:18 PM - 9/29/2021 9:30:51 AM
9/27/2021 4:23:18 PM - 9/29/2021 9:30:51 AM
Bidding period:
9/29/2021 9:30:51 AM - 10/4/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/29/2021 9:30:51 AM - 10/4/2021 10:00:00 AM