- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea îmbrăcămintei pentru anul 2021 (repetat)
Procurarea îmbrăcămintei pentru anul 2021 (repetat)
Procurarea îmbrăcămintei pentru anul 2021 (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de plasament pentru persoane vîrstnice și persoane cu dizabilități
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011401
Address
4571,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cocieri,
Dubăsari,
str. Țărmului 2B
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 3:37:07 PM
Last edited
10/1/2021 12:30:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18200000-1
-
Îmbrăcăminte de exterior
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Procurarea îmbrăcămintei
Îmbrăcăminte
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
14084 MDL
ID
d76cec35-bfe4-4dda-a13c-87d3f69b155d
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
14,084.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 3:46:19 PM - 9/29/2021 12:30:00 PM
9/27/2021 3:46:19 PM - 9/29/2021 12:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/29/2021 12:30:00 PM - 10/1/2021 12:30:00 PM
9/29/2021 12:30:00 PM - 10/1/2021 12:30:00 PM