- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea serviciilor de instruire
Achiziționarea serviciilor de instruire (limba engleză)
Achiziționarea serviciilor de instruire (limba engleză)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Superior al Procurorilor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1016601000164
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt, 73
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 2:41:08 PM
Last edited
10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
80500000-9
-
Servicii de formare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziționarea serviciilor de instruire
Achiziționarea serviciilor de instruire (limba engleză)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
48333.33 MDL
ID
2d685f7e-68f8-4bad-822d-c1ea57d80acb
Minimal step
483.33
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/6/2021 2:52:02 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:52:02 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/5/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
caiet de sarcini limba engleza.signed.pdf
Caiet de sarcini
Technical specifications
9/27/2021 2:57:48 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
48,333.33
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 2:57:48 PM - 9/30/2021 11:00:00 AM
9/27/2021 2:57:48 PM - 9/30/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/30/2021 11:00:00 AM - 10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM
9/30/2021 11:00:00 AM - 10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM