- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Rechizite de birou pentru a.2022
Rechizite de birou pentru a.2022
Rechizite de birou pentru a.2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Viorel Pocriciuc
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 2:40:12 PM
Last edited
9/27/2021 2:49:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30192000-1
-
Accesorii de birou
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Hirtie pentru tehnica de birou A4 (80 gr/m2), 500 foi
Hirtie pentru tehnica de birou A4 (80 gr/m2), 500 foi
Status
Active
Estimated value
442930 MDL
ID
deaa19e3-9872-46b2-a751-c95a05b1c562
Minimal step
4429.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 1:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/8/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Hirtie pentru tehnica de birou A4 (80 gr/m2), 500 foi
442930 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
442,930.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 2:49:30 PM - 10/4/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/27/2021 2:49:30 PM - 10/4/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/4/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/7/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/4/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/7/2021 10:00:00 AM