- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Cărbune pentru perioada rece a anului 2021 - 2022
Cărbune pentru perioada rece a anului 2021 - 2022
Cărbune pentru perioada rece a anului 2021 - 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția Generală Educație Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015601000293
Address
MD-3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
Orhei str. M.Eminescu 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 10:57:10 AM
Last edited
9/28/2021 8:10:48 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Cărbune pentru perioada rece a anului 2021 - 2022
Cărbune pentru perioada rece a anului 2021 - 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
276400 MDL
ID
2ca771da-7b80-48a2-b2bd-a4ebde84a1e1
Minimal step
2764
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/15/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia standard cărbune.signed.pdf
Documentașia Standard
Award documentation
9/27/2021 11:42:12 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Cărbune pentru perioada rece a anului 2021 - 2022
276400 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
276,400.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 11:42:12 AM - 10/2/2021 11:30:00 AM
9/27/2021 11:42:12 AM - 10/2/2021 11:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/2/2021 11:30:00 AM - 10/5/2021 11:30:00 AM
10/2/2021 11:30:00 AM - 10/5/2021 11:30:00 AM