- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparatia drumurilor locale ale raionului Ialoveni
Reparatia drumurilor locale ale raionului Ialoveni
Reparatia drumurilor locale ale raionului Ialoveni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliu Raional Ialoveni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000624
Address
MD-6801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ialoveni,
Ialoveni,
Alexandru cel Bun, 33
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/27/2021 10:50:41 AM
Last edited
9/27/2021 11:40:25 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45233140-2
-
Lucrări de drumuri
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparatia drumurilor locale ale raionului Ialoveni
Reparatia drumurilor locale ale raionului Ialoveni
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1781700 MDL
ID
7ec3355b-8970-40cd-b20d-45d32365f2d9
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,781,700.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/27/2021 11:21:54 AM - 10/2/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/27/2021 11:21:54 AM - 10/2/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/2/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/7/2021 12:00:00 AM
10/2/2021 12:00:00 AM - 10/7/2021 12:00:00 AM