- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mobilier
Mobilier
Mobilier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/24/2021 5:30:07 PM
Last edited
9/24/2021 6:00:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1 (scaune p/u festivități)
Lotul 1 (scaune p/u festivități)
Status
Active
Estimated value
74000 MDL
ID
7d9a814d-38d3-46eb-b597-ea8fdbb5b7a9
Minimal step
740
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/8/2021 5:32:39 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:32:39 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 2 (mobilier office)
Lotul 2 (mobilier office)
Status
Active
Estimated value
101000 MDL
ID
9359155c-4eb4-40ae-87cc-637f6031d3fa
Minimal step
1010
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/8/2021 5:33:23 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:33:23 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 3 (kitchen/hall mobilier)
Lotul 3 (kitchen/hall mobilier)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
23500 MDL
ID
74098a75-2e1c-4b82-9192-57dcfb1c4a5b
Minimal step
235
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/8/2021 5:34:28 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:34:28 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 4 (mobilier p/u baie)
Lotul 4 (mobilier p/u baie)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
8000 MDL
ID
f8aff3c5-953d-461c-9334-21af2bc592df
Minimal step
80
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/8/2021 5:36:01 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:36:01 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 5 (rafturi metalice galvanizate)
Lotul 5 (rafturi metalice galvanizate)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
33700 MDL
ID
ef343c84-5e9f-4118-ae41-8d103709924e
Minimal step
337
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/8/2021 5:37:08 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:37:08 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/7/2021 3:14:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lotul 2 (mobilier office)
101000 MDL
Lot name : Lotul 1 (scaune p/u festivități)
74000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
240,200.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/24/2021 6:00:09 PM - 9/29/2021 6:30:00 PM
9/24/2021 6:00:09 PM - 9/29/2021 6:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/29/2021 6:30:00 PM - 10/6/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/29/2021 6:30:00 PM - 10/6/2021 10:00:00 AM