- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Filtre pentru autobuze Isuzu
Filtre pentru autobuze Isuzu
Filtre pentru autobuze Isuzu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. "Parcul urban de autobuze"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600054327
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/24/2021 5:02:57 PM
Last edited
9/24/2021 5:07:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
42900000-5
-
Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Filtre pentru autobuze Isuzu
Filtre pentru autobuze Isuzu
Status
Active
Estimated value
329550 MDL
ID
94c9d229-d6d9-4fc0-bc45-21dff8ab2263
Minimal step
100
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 5:07:16 PM Till 12/30/2021 6:07:16 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
declarația privind beneficiarii finali.docx
Formular privind beneficiarii finali
Award documentation
9/24/2021 5:07:41 PM
f-4.1-specificaţii-tehnice isuzu.doc
Formular specificații tehnice
Award documentation
9/24/2021 5:07:41 PM
f-4.2 specificaie de pret isuzu.docx
Formular specificație de preț
Award documentation
9/24/2021 5:07:41 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Filtre pentru autobuze Isuzu
329550 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
329,550.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/24/2021 5:07:41 PM - 9/27/2021 5:00:00 PM
9/24/2021 5:07:41 PM - 9/27/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/27/2021 5:00:00 PM - 9/30/2021 5:00:00 PM
9/27/2021 5:00:00 PM - 9/30/2021 5:00:00 PM