- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Tehnică specială
Tehnică specială destinată activității de investigații
Tehnică specială destinată activității de investigații
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/23/2021 2:51:24 PM
Last edited
9/23/2021 3:06:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
32300000-6
-
Receptoare de televiziune şi de radio şi aparate de înregistrare sau de redare a sunetului sau a imaginii
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Cameră digitală foto/video
Cameră digitală foto/video
Status
Active
Estimated value
22090 MDL
ID
06339a7f-954a-4be9-8261-6ed0b92b33a0
Minimal step
88.36
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 2:55:24 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:55:24 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Cameră de înregistrare audio/video pe ascuns
Cameră de înregistrare audio/video pe ascuns
Status
Active
Estimated value
20420 MDL
ID
edadc754-c069-4f00-aa03-11cd35d9c70f
Minimal step
81.68
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 2:59:24 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:59:24 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Microfoane (edic-mini)
Microfoane (edic-mini)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
4160 MDL
ID
30173804-2498-43c5-b661-43e2b9de2359
Minimal step
16.64
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 3:00:23 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:00:23 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : GPS - Tracker
GPS - Tracker
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
3330 MDL
ID
ec87c37d-1bf1-4694-84b0-e297f21cfebf
Minimal step
13.32
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 3:01:47 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:01:47 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 2:55:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Cameră de înregistrare audio/video pe ascuns
20420 MDL
Lot name : Cameră digitală foto/video
22090 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/23/2021 3:06:35 PM - 9/24/2021 3:30:00 PM
9/23/2021 3:06:35 PM - 9/24/2021 3:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/24/2021 3:30:00 PM - 9/27/2021 4:30:00 PM
9/24/2021 3:30:00 PM - 9/27/2021 4:30:00 PM