- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Ремонт дорог (R-28 - подъезд к мун.Комрат - М-3; R-29 - подъезд к мун.Комрат; R-29 - Джолтай-Бешгиоз - R-36; M-3 - Чишмикиой-Етулия)
Ремонт дорог (R-28 - подъезд к мун.Комрат - М-3; R-29 - подъезд к мун.Комрат; R-29 - Джолтай-Бешгиоз - R-36; M-3 - Чишмикиой-Етулия)
Ремонт дорог (R-28 - подъезд к мун.Комрат - М-3; R-29 - подъезд к мун.Комрат; R-29 - Джолтай-Бешгиоз - R-36; M-3 - Чишмикиой-Етулия)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Generala de Constructii si Infrastructura al Gagauziei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000344
Address
3801,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenin, 204/b
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/23/2021 2:48:28 PM
Last edited
9/23/2021 3:05:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Ремонт дорог (R-28 - подъезд к мун.Комрат - М-3; R-29 - подъезд к мун.Комрат; R-29 - Джолтай-Бешгиоз - R-36; M-3 - Чишмикиой-Етулия)
Ремонт дорог (R-28 - подъезд к мун.Комрат - М-3; R-29 - подъезд к мун.Комрат; R-29 - Джолтай-Бешгиоз - R-36; M-3 - Чишмикиой-Етулия)
Procurement procedure documents
стандартная документация.docx
Стандартная документация в соответствии с Приказом Министерства финансов
Award documentation
9/23/2021 3:05:01 PM
техническое задание.doc.rtf
Техническое задание в формате RTF
Technical specifications
9/23/2021 3:05:01 PM
техническое-задание.doc.semnat.pdf
Техническое здание в формате PDF
Technical specifications
9/23/2021 3:05:01 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Ремонт дорог (R-28 - подъезд к мун.Комрат - М-3; R-29 - подъезд к мун.Комрат; R-29 - Джолтай-Бешгиоз - R-36; M-3 - Чишмикиой-Етулия)
3359772.5 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
3,359,772.50
MDL
Clarification period:
9/23/2021 3:05:01 PM - 10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM
9/23/2021 3:05:01 PM - 10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM - 10/15/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/4/2021 11:00:00 AM - 10/15/2021 10:00:00 AM