- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Accesorii de birou
Accesorii de birou
Accesorii de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/21/2021 2:37:15 PM
Last edited
10/11/2021 3:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30192000-1
-
Accesorii de birou
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Accesorii de birou
Accesorii de birou: Hârtie foto A6
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
6600 MDL
ID
19137e37-c5b2-49f8-ade1-ce0ebc9f8ce4
Minimal step
66
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/25/2021 2:41:37 PM Till 12/30/2021 3:41:37 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/12/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
6,600.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/21/2021 2:45:20 PM - 10/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/21/2021 2:45:20 PM - 10/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/1/2021 3:00:00 PM - 10/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
10/1/2021 3:00:00 PM - 10/11/2021 3:00:00 PM