- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Ouă dietetice de găină (Repetat)
Ouă dietetice de găină
Ouă dietetice de găină
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul de Medicina Urgenta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152606
Address
MD 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Serviciul achizitii publice
Contact phone
022250809, 022250707
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/21/2021 1:55:13 PM
Last edited
9/22/2021 9:17:55 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Ouă de găină dietetice
Caracteristici Ouă- dietetice nu mai mici de 54 gr.( de găină) categoria A proaspete SM-89, ambalaj: cutii. Pentru perioada 01.10.2021-31.12.2021
Status
Active
Estimated value
20000 MDL
ID
451502f9-f0b5-4a03-b58d-7f6ab8277dfe
Minimal step
80
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Ouă de găină dietetice
20000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
20,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/21/2021 2:12:55 PM - 9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/21/2021 2:12:55 PM - 9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/30/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/30/2021 9:00:00 AM