- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de audit obligatoriu al situațiilor financiare
Servicii de audit obligatoriu al situațiilor financiare
Servicii de audit obligatoriu al situațiilor financiare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/20/2021 3:45:14 PM
Last edited
9/20/2021 4:00:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de audit obligatoriu al situațiilor financiare
Servicii de audit obligatoriu al situațiilor financiare
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de audit obligatoriu al situațiilor financiare
43500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
43,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/20/2021 4:00:11 PM - 9/21/2021 4:30:00 PM
9/20/2021 4:00:11 PM - 9/21/2021 4:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/21/2021 4:30:00 PM - 9/30/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/21/2021 4:30:00 PM - 9/30/2021 10:00:00 AM