- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de reparații curente
Schimbarea tâmplăriilor
Schimbarea tâmplăriilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Instituția Publică Liceul Teoretic Petru Rareș
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015620000209
Address
MD-2071,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.N.Costin, 63A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/20/2021 11:55:38 AM
Last edited
9/21/2021 11:42:51 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44221200-7
-
Uşi
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Schimbarea tâmplăriilor
Schimbarea tâmplăriilor în IPLT Petru Rareș
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
325137 MDL
ID
643431cb-4069-47f7-a8f6-7b0e684c6666
Minimal step
3251.37
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/11/2021 11:10:42 AM Till 11/30/2021 12:10:42 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare schimbare tamplarii.signed.pdf
Anunt de participare
Award documentation
9/21/2021 11:14:57 AM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
325,137.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/21/2021 11:14:57 AM - 9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/21/2021 11:14:57 AM - 9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/5/2021 10:00:00 AM