- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mape A4
Mape A4
Mape A4
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/20/2021 11:50:20 AM
Last edited
9/20/2021 11:59:33 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
22800000-8
-
Registre, registre contabile, clasoare, formulare şi alte articole imprimate de papetărie din hârtie sau din carton
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Mapă A4
Mapă A4 (220*310 mm)
Status
Active
Estimated value
16667 MDL
ID
1d353b82-56f9-46f6-b9d7-adf7e4ee4788
Minimal step
166.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/29/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Mapă A4
16667 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
16,667.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/20/2021 11:59:33 AM - 9/22/2021 2:00:00 PM
9/20/2021 11:59:33 AM - 9/22/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/22/2021 2:00:00 PM - 9/27/2021 10:00:00 PM
9/22/2021 2:00:00 PM - 9/27/2021 10:00:00 PM