- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Молочные продукты
Молочные продукты 01,10-31,12,2021
Молочные продукты 01,10-31,12,2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centru de Recuperarea pentru Copii Ceadir-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000665
Address
6101,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
Ceadir-Lunga. Sanatornaia1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/17/2021 2:54:11 PM
Last edited
9/17/2021 2:58:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Молочные продукты
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Молочные продукты
Молочные продукты
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Молочные продукты
80000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/17/2021 2:58:08 PM - 9/20/2021 1:00:00 PM
9/17/2021 2:58:08 PM - 9/20/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/20/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/22/2021 1:00:00 PM
9/20/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/22/2021 1:00:00 PM