- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparația capitală a cabinetului Radiologic a IMSP Centrul de sănătate Strășeni din mun. Strășeni
Conform caietului de sarcini înaintat de Beneficiar
Conform caietului de sarcini înaintat de Beneficiar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Aparatul presedintelui raionului Straseni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1017601000161
Address
MD 3701,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Străşeni,
Străşeni,
str. Mihai Eminescu 28
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/17/2021 2:42:31 PM
Last edited
9/17/2021 2:44:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparația capitală a cabinetului Radiologic a IMSP Centrul de sănătate Strășeni din mun. Strășeni
Conform caietului de sarcini înaintat de Beneficiar
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Reparația capitală a cabinetului Radiologic a IMSP Centrul de sănătate Strășeni din mun. Strășeni
796400 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
796,400.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/17/2021 2:44:30 PM - 9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/17/2021 2:44:30 PM - 9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/29/2021 10:00:00 AM