- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Comutatoare
Comutatoare
Comutatoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE TEHNOLOGII INFORMATIONALE IN FINANTE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tanase nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/15/2021 5:15:25 PM
Last edited
9/21/2021 6:44:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
32424000-1
-
Infrastructură de reţea
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Comutatoare
Conform anexei la Anunț
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Comutatoare
69000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
69,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/15/2021 5:26:08 PM - 9/17/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/15/2021 5:26:08 PM - 9/17/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/17/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/21/2021 12:00:00 PM
9/17/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/21/2021 12:00:00 PM