- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Țevi din oțel
Țevi din oțel
Țevi din oțel
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Andrei Bulmag
Contact phone
022256797, 067748246
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/15/2021 4:23:48 PM
Last edited
10/21/2021 12:56:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
14622000-7
-
Oţel
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Țevi din oțel
Țevi din oțel
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
364116 MDL
ID
0c485f7c-bd00-4898-8015-bcef3a276ef5
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
364,116.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/15/2021 4:31:15 PM - 9/25/2021 5:00:00 PM
9/15/2021 4:31:15 PM - 9/25/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/25/2021 5:00:00 PM - 10/4/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/25/2021 5:00:00 PM - 10/4/2021 10:00:00 AM