- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Curățarea și întreținerea sistemelor de canalizare
Curățarea și întreținerea sistemelor de canalizare
Curățarea și întreținerea sistemelor de canalizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Riscani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153212
Address
MD-2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/15/2021 4:07:50 PM
Last edited
9/15/2021 4:11:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Curățarea și întreținerea sistemelor de canalizare
Curățarea și întreținerea sistemelor de canalizare
Status
Active
Estimated value
25000 MDL
ID
f9da56a4-a46f-49e3-9d9c-efc6d12c08da
Minimal step
250
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/4/2021 4:09:56 PM Till 12/31/2021 5:09:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Curățarea și întreținerea sistemelor de canalizare
25000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
25,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/15/2021 4:11:19 PM - 9/17/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/15/2021 4:11:19 PM - 9/17/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/17/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/17/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/22/2021 10:00:00 AM