- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de traducere și interpretare
Servicii de traducere și interpretare
Servicii de traducere și interpretare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/15/2021 3:36:10 PM
Last edited
9/28/2021 3:34:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79500000-9
-
Servicii de asistenţă în birou
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de traducere și interpretare
Servicii de traducere și interpretare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
60000 MDL
ID
115fec10-13fc-44ae-9651-4b2208114c72
Minimal step
240
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 3:41:14 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:41:14 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
60,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/15/2021 3:42:44 PM - 9/20/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/15/2021 3:42:44 PM - 9/20/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/20/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/20/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/24/2021 4:00:00 PM