- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
servicii de editare
servicii de editare
servicii de editare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/13/2021 4:08:43 PM
Last edited
9/13/2021 4:28:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : servicii de editare
servicii de editare
Status
Active
Estimated value
23000 MDL
ID
927b7c69-8f90-45de-a63a-ce8748742964
Minimal step
230
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/23/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/21/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : servicii de editare
23000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
23,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/13/2021 4:28:19 PM - 9/18/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/13/2021 4:28:19 PM - 9/18/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/18/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/21/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/18/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/21/2021 12:00:00 AM