- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Construcția trotuarului str. Păcii-str. M.Eminescu
Construcția trotuarului str. Păcii-str. M.Eminescu
Construcția trotuarului str. Păcii-str. M.Eminescu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
primaria Tohatin
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007815
Address
2092,
MOLDOVA,
s.Tohatin,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Ștefan cel Mare 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/10/2021 12:05:42 PM
Last edited
9/23/2021 8:30:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Construcția trotuarului str. Păcii-str. M.Eminescu
Construcția trotuarului str. Păcii-str. M.Eminescu
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
380524 MDL
ID
ab5b2793-674b-45a1-8bf9-7dead262974f
Procurement procedure documents
caiet de sarcini-str.м.eminescu f1.signed.pdf
LISTA CU CANTITATILE DE LUCRARI
Technical specifications
9/10/2021 12:10:10 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
380,524.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/10/2021 12:10:10 PM - 9/15/2021 12:30:00 PM
9/10/2021 12:10:10 PM - 9/15/2021 12:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/15/2021 12:30:00 PM - 9/23/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/15/2021 12:30:00 PM - 9/23/2021 8:30:00 AM