- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului Blocului Alimentar
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului Blocului Alimentar
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului Blocului Alimentar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 3:15:08 PM
Last edited
11/22/2021 5:00:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului Blocului Alimentar
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului Blocului Alimentar
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
871670.28 MDL
ID
e613d86a-afc5-43b3-809f-ae6f6abe5e11
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
871,670.28
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 4:00:16 PM - 9/15/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/9/2021 4:00:16 PM - 9/15/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/15/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/27/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/15/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/27/2021 10:00:00 AM