- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
lucrări de reparație clădirii și birourilor de serviciu ale Inspectoratului de poliție Bender
lucrări de reparație clădirii și birourilor de serviciu ale Inspectoratului de poliție Bender
lucrări de reparație clădirii și birourilor de serviciu ale Inspectoratului de poliție Bender
Information about the contracting authority
Name
INSPECTORATUL DE POLITIE BENDER
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000897
Address
MD-3200,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bender,
mun.Bender,
str. Dzerjinski 46
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 2:40:49 PM
Last edited
9/13/2021 3:20:13 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : lucrări de reparație clădirii și birourilor de serviciu ale Inspectoratului de poliție Bender
lucrări de reparație clădirii și birourilor de serviciu ale Inspectoratului de poliție Bender
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1209742.19 MDL
ID
06ebd00c-4eeb-4567-9923-f11ac6c5f27b
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,209,742.19
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 2:53:05 PM - 9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 2:53:05 PM - 9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/15/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/22/2021 3:00:00 PM