- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație a clădirii din str. Cojocarilor,9
Lucrări de reparație a clădirii din str. Cojocarilor,9
Lucrări de reparație a clădirii din str. Cojocarilor,9
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcţia Generală Locativ Comunală şi Amenajare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010493
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mihai Eminescu, 33
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 2:38:59 PM
Last edited
9/10/2021 8:36:51 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a clădirii din str. Cojocarilor,9
Lucrări de reparație a clădirii din str. Cojocarilor,9
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a clădirii din str. Cojocarilor,9
348000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
348,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 2:43:02 PM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/9/2021 2:43:02 PM - 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/23/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/23/2021 10:00:00 AM