- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Строительные работы по ремонту дороги по ул. Октябрьская
Строительные работы по ремонту дороги по ул. Октябрьская
Строительные работы по ремонту дороги по ул. Октябрьская
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Cioc-Maidan
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003873
Address
3818,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Чок-Майдан,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Cotovschii 65
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Чок-Майдан Примэрия
Contact phone
029855236, 069601667
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 2:04:55 PM
Last edited
9/9/2021 2:23:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Строительные работы по ремонту дороги по ул. Октябрьская
Строительные работы по ремонту дороги по ул. Октябрьская
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Строительные работы по ремонту дороги по ул. Октябрьская
1107360.34 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,107,360.34
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 2:23:37 PM - 9/14/2021 8:30:00 AM
9/9/2021 2:23:37 PM - 9/14/2021 8:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/14/2021 8:30:00 AM - 9/17/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/14/2021 8:30:00 AM - 9/17/2021 9:00:00 AM