- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de metrologie și verificare periodică a dispozitivelor medicale conform necesităților instituției pentru anul 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : 1.Autoclav, KRONOS, S23, Italia
Autoclav, KRONOS, S23, Italia
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 9:00:00 AM
Lot name : 2.Centrifugă ELMI, Latvia, CM 6 MG
Centrifugă ELMI, Latvia, CM 6 MG
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 9:18:30 AM
Lot name : 3.Centrifugă, DMO412 LD4D00513, China
Centrifugă, DMO412 LD4D00513, China
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 9:37:00 AM
Lot name : 4.Centrifugă Hettich Holding GmbH & Co. oHG, Rotafix
Centrifugă Hettich Holding GmbH & Co. oHG, Rotafix
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 9:55:30 AM
Lot name : 5.Cântar medical p/u maturi automat
Cântar medical p/u maturi automat
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:14:00 AM
Lot name : 6.Cântar medical p/u maturi Fazini
Cântar medical p/u maturi Fazini
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:32:30 AM
Lot name : 7.Cântar medical p/u copii
Cântar medical p/u copii
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:51:00 AM
Lot name : 8.Electrocadiograf cu 6 canale, MAC600, GE Healthcare
Electrocadiograf cu 6 canale, MAC600, GE Healthcare
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:09:30 AM
Lot name : 9.Dulap de sterilizare, Rusia, GP - 80
Dulap de sterilizare, Rusia, GP - 80
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:28:00 AM
Lot name : 10.Ultrasonograf PHILIPS, HD 3
Ultrasonograf PHILIPS, HD 3
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:46:30 AM
Lot name : 11.Aparat USG dopler diagnostic LogiqS7
Aparat USG dopler diagnostic LogiqS7
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:05:00 PM
Lot name : 12.Analizator biochimic Biosystems A-15, Spania
Analizator biochimic Biosystems A-15, Spania
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:23:30 PM
Lot name : 13.Analizator hematologic BC-3600, Mindray, China
Analizator hematologic BC-3600, Mindray, China
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:42:00 PM
Lot name : 14.Analizator biochimic Stat Fax 4700
Analizator biochimic Stat Fax 4700
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:00:30 PM
Lot name : 15.Analizator biochimic de urină DIRUI H-500, China
Analizator biochimic de urină DIRUI H-500, China
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:19:00 PM
Lot name : 16.Pipete-dozator 2-20 mk
Pipete-dozator 2-20 mk
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:37:30 PM
Lot name : 17.Higrometru-psihometru
Higrometru-psihometru
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 1:56:00 PM
Lot name : 18.Termometru cu infrarosu non-contact
Termometru cu infrarosu non-contact
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:14:30 PM
Lot name : 19.Pulsometru
Pulsometru
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:33:00 PM
Lot name : 20.Aparat pentru măsurarea presiunii arteriale automat
Aparat pentru măsurarea presiunii arteriale automat
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:51:30 PM
Lot name : 21.Aparat pentru măsurarea presiunii arteriale, mecanic BP AG1-20
Aparat pentru măsurarea presiunii arteriale, mecanic BP AG1-20
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:10:00 PM
Lot name : 22.Tonometru oftalmic electronic TGDT-01
Tonometru oftalmic electronic TGDT-01
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:28:30 PM
Lot name : 23.Auto Refractokeratometer GR 3300K, Japonia
Auto Refractokeratometer GR 3300K, Japonia
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:00:00 AM
Lot name : 24.Dispozitiv fizioproceduri, electroforez, Rusia, Rihta
Dispozitiv fizioproceduri, electroforez, Rusia, Rihta
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:18:30 AM
Lot name : 25.Cicloergometru Carbon bike, Spania
Cicloergometru Carbon bike, Spania
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:37:00 AM
Lot name : 26.Aparat fizioterapeutic intelectual Neo,Franța
Aparat fizioterapeutic intelectual Neo,Franța
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 10:55:30 AM
Lot name : 27.Aparat reabilitare pentru umăr ArtromotS3,Germania
Aparat reabilitare pentru umăr ArtromotS3,Germania
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:14:00 AM
Lot name : 28.Aparat electroterapie Inter CM Radius 01
Aparat electroterapie Inter CM Radius 01
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:32:30 AM
Lot name : 29.Aparat Magnetoterapie, ALIP-1, Ucraina
Aparat Magnetoterapie, ALIP-1, Ucraina
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 11:51:00 AM
Lot name : 30.Darsonvalizator Iosera 4
Darsonvalizator Iosera 4
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 12:09:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT9/9/2021 1:16:13 PM - 9/13/2021 12:00:00 AM
9/13/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/16/2021 12:00:00 AM