- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Ambalaj tehnologic special și saci vacuum
Ambalaj tehnologic special și saci vacuum
Ambalaj tehnologic special și saci vacuum
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 11:29:34 AM
Last edited
9/9/2021 11:39:37 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
18900000-8
-
Articole de voiaj, şelărie, saci şi săculeţe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul nr. 1 Ambalaj tehnologic special
Dimensiuni ambalaj: 360 mm x 440 mm (±10mm) Material ambalaj: LDPE polietilenă, culoare transparentă Grosime folie: 180 mkm Dimensiuni mânere: 215 mm x 72 mm (±3mm) Material mânere: propilena rezistentă
Status
Active
Estimated value
30000 MDL
ID
01eeca79-af3b-41cd-808a-2d8bfe0e95eb
Minimal step
300
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 11:37:43 AM Till 12/30/2021 12:37:43 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul nr. 2 Saci vacuum
Dimensiuni: 400 mm x 300 mm (±2mm) Material: polietilenă, culoare transparentă Grosime folie: 70 mkm
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1580 MDL
ID
78897493-11b3-4c86-a7ed-141484200dcf
Minimal step
15.8
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 11:37:31 AM Till 12/30/2021 12:37:31 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/14/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lotul nr. 1 Ambalaj tehnologic special
30000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
31,580.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 11:39:37 AM - 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 11:39:37 AM - 9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/10/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM