- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Inventar moale
Inventar moale
Inventar moale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Drochia "Nicolae Testemitanu"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150139
Address
5202,
MOLDOVA,
or.Drochia,
Drochia,
bul.Nicolae Testemitanu 2/3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 11:01:47 AM
Last edited
9/24/2021 10:43:44 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39500000-7
-
Articole textile
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Inventar moale
Inventar moale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
167500 MDL
ID
f94910a4-3f55-491d-8702-8e536f638b60
Minimal step
1675
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/27/2021 11:12:54 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:12:54 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
167,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 11:12:55 AM - 9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 11:12:55 AM - 9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/15/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/13/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/15/2021 4:00:00 PM