- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Set de agregate
1.Găleată multifuncțională 2.Mătura rotativă 3.Distribuitoare de nisip / sare 4.Lama de dezapezire
1.Găleată multifuncțională 2.Mătura rotativă 3.Distribuitoare de nisip / sare 4.Lama de dezapezire
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Asociatia de gospodarire a spatiilor verzi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600047677
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin 62
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
9/9/2021 9:26:12 AM
Last edited
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Set de agregate
1.Găleată multifuncțională 2.Mătura rotativă 3.Distribuitoare de nisip / sare 4.Lama de dezapezire
Status
Active
Estimated value
290000 MDL
ID
21aa7409-88da-466e-8621-11cd015f783e
Minimal step
2900
Period of validity of the contract
From 10/6/2021 9:28:36 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:28:36 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/27/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare set agrigate.signed.pdf
-anunț de participare set agrigate.signed.pdf
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM
doc.standart nr.175(cop) set agregate.signed.pdf
-doc.standart nr.175(cop) set agregate.signed.pdf
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM
anunț de participare set agrigate.docx
-anunț de participare set agrigate.docx
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM
doc.standart nr.175(cop) set agregate.doc
-doc.standart nr.175(cop) set agregate.doc
Award documentation
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Set de agregate
290000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
290,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM - 9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM
9/9/2021 9:30:55 AM - 9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/26/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/16/2021 4:00:00 PM - 9/26/2021 9:00:00 AM